Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Polk St & Willow St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13357176
Photo_20210112_021855
Submitted Tue Jan 12, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Polk St & Willow St

coordinates x,y: 6007047.4997478975, 2113464.7276316187

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78356946, -122.41931118

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 12:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 12, 2021 02:19am Opened
Tue Jan 12, 2021 02:19am Submitted via Android Android