Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1485 Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 1 day ago #13360088
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 12, 2021

Broken keyboard and trash on sidewalk. Blocking pedestrians to walk through.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1485 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6011736.78658408, 2092467.3751427059

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72617833, -122.40161167

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Jan 12, 2021 02:42pm Opened
Tue Jan 12, 2021 02:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone