Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1201 Clay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #13360706
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 12, 2021

Debris wood on street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1201 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6008984.040178286, 2117010.499608249

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79341416652348, -122.4128622426312

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 12, 2021 04:21pm Opened
Tue Jan 12, 2021 04:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone