Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Oneida Ave & Otsego Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #13361020
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 12, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Oneida Ave & Otsego Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000011.73289375, 2091049.0694473076

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72162274461027, -122.4420426507689

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 12, 2021 05:28pm Opened
Tue Jan 12, 2021 05:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone