Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 937 Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13362053
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Object: Mattress



address: 937 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6005112.145842391, 2102888.1774097066

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75441960620017, -122.4252539043164

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:12am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone