Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 400 Eddy St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13358106. - 7 days ago #13362610
Photo_20210113_093051
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Garbage in the garbage in the street

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 400 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6008493.601012165, 2113506.975285378

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7837668, -122.4143112

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 10:17pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13358106.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 09:31am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 09:31am Submitted via Android Android