Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of Brannan St & Dore St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 7 hours ago #13363211
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Near 1000 Brannan tree is impinging on safety of vehicles parking underneath

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: Intersection of Brannan St & Dore St

coordinates x,y: 6010385.478299452, 2108321.8100490347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76963563694679, -122.4074003142824

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 20, 2021 07:40am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 10:58am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone