Tree Maintenance at 1191 Thomas Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #13363374
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Over grown street light. Safety issue.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1191 Thomas Ave

coordinates x,y: 6016953.411660982, 2092310.7743287222

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72603804822715, -122.3835670124684

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:02am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:22am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone