Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 400 Turk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13363390
Photo_20210113_112504
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

TV and garbage

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 400 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6008076.023493638, 2113102.2658320735

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7826321, -122.4157272

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 04:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:25am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:25am Submitted via Android Android