Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 5 Williams Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13363484
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 5 Williams Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014271.243980889, 2093537.347861734

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72925735920456, -122.3929249496408

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:41am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone