Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2214 Jones St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/13/2021 11:28:22PM. - 7 days ago #13363873
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Sewer backing up in breezeway request clean out of sidewalk vent

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 2214 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008125.822756812, 2120074.4778434127

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80177887932877, -122.4160488333646

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/13/2021 11:28:22PM.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 12:39pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 12:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone