Park Requests at Unknown #1001535916

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 7 days ago #13364141
Photo_20210113_132115
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Tents blocking park sidewalk on utah

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Unknown #1001535916

coordinates x,y: 6010915.361970648, 2101496.02359821

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7509232, -122.40508676

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:08pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:22pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:21pm Submitted via Android Android