Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1715 Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/13/2021 10:09:04PM. - 7 days ago #13364369
Photo_20210113_135629
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Overflowing pipe

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: 1715 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6004857.323673229, 2115261.989897962

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7883807, -122.4270164

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 10:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/13/2021 10:09:04PM.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:56pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:56pm Submitted via Android Android