Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1269 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO E65 PATROLLING THE BEAT. - 6 days ago #13364405
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Abandoned RV is parked on Church street

Make/Model: Fleetwood Flair

License Plate: 7TVW138

Color: Creme

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1269 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004486.099066281, 2101543.388812549

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75069174273159, -122.4273231462634

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO E65 PATROLLING THE BEAT.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:02pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone