Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Golden Gate Ave & Webster St

OPENED 1 day ago #13364465
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Vandalized and neglected public property is a public nuisance contributing to blight and disorder while promoting the spread of antisocial behavior and distrust in government

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: Intersection of Golden Gate Ave & Webster St

coordinates x,y: 6003859.970281982, 2112154.0567197045

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77979064750389, -122.4302452645385

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:10pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone