Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 540 Ofarrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 16 hours ago #13364469
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 540 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6008700.058275456, 2114263.540580658

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78585574127527, -122.4136504625179

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 03:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:10pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone