Illegal Postings at 1241 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13364432. - 1 day ago #13364470
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Posting removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1241 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003658.946407547, 2112120.940348527

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77968833, -122.43093833

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 10:17pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13364432.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:11pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone