Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 33rd Ave & Geary Blvd Richmond District Sf

OPENED 1 day ago #13364472
Img_2911
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Paint can dumped by public garbage can and bus shelter on southeast corner of 33rd Avenue near Geary Blvd. Photo taken Jan. 13, 2021.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 33rd Ave & Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5985635.215129733, 2112485.2171556726

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7796508, -122.4933162

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:12pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:11pm Submitted via Web Web