Holiday Tree Removal at 2650 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13364591
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021



address: 2650 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008253.639277847, 2102944.6450971607

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75475163016259, -122.4143937696911

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:29pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone