Holiday Tree Removal at 1042 Natoma St, San Francisco Ca 94103, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13364600
V1wt91o2reru0hbcwo0yny5v23uv
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9177108]



address: 1040 Natoma St

coordinates x,y: 6007719.898116783, 2109619.211844871

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77304844148, -122.416712416357

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:31pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:31pm Submitted via Open311 Open311