Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 695 Banks St

OPENED 7 days ago #13364681
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Street cleaning sign has been at the base the cement is cracked it's loose in the ground and the sign is twisted

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 695 Banks St

coordinates x,y: 6008536.732534739, 2095710.8027486256

coordinates lat,lng: 37.734905, -122.4129033333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:49pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone