Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 668 Banks St

OPENED 7 days ago #13364704
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Street cleaning sign; the pole is Bent it's loose in the ground the sign is faded / Bent

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 668 Banks St

coordinates x,y: 6008495.900252354, 2095741.3800951536

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73498666666666, -122.4130466666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:51pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone