Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1036 Gilman Ave

OPENED 7 days ago #13364787
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Bus stop to a new stopping sign and Paul is bent and looks like it's the metal pole is cracked where it meets the cement

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 1036 Gilman Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015355.001349431, 2089669.3230792228

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71869666666667, -122.3889083333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:06pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone