Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1098 Hollister Ave

OPENED 7 days ago #13364812
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

There's no trucks post with the street cleaning sign on it is bent over loose in the ground you could pull it right out of the ground somebody's going to pull it out and

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 1098 Hollister Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014381.291683546, 2090087.7870050268

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71979166666667, -122.3923033333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:10pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone