Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 23rd St & Kansas St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13364895
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Overflowing trash can on Kansas

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 23rd St & Kansas St

coordinates x,y: 6011702.685660357, 2102754.1741036363

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75442178836865, -122.4024525622158

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:24pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone