Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1961 Chestnut St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/13/2021 10:11:38PM. - 7 days ago #13364981
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Raw sewage backed up and spilling on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 1961 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6002476.119759449, 2119864.699485061

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80088361386901, -122.4355843808709

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 10:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/13/2021 10:11:38PM.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:41pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone