Garbage Containers at 1660 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13365030
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1660 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6012396.498654144, 2106564.6038279464

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76492309570312, -122.4003207799772

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:51pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone