Garbage Containers at 1602 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13365042
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1602 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6012556.913849565, 2106594.689600616

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7650146484375, -122.3997680535496

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:52pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone