Park Requests at Unknown #1001167345

CLOSED Cancelled. This case has been forwarded to the wrong City agency and is not an issue for the SF Recreation and Parks Department to resolve. Please report all street parking issues to the SF MTA / Department of Parking and Traffic by calling them directly at 415-553-1200. Thank you. - 7 days ago #13365080
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

This car is leaking oil and antifreeze. It's been here for two Days.

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1001167345

coordinates x,y: 6013538.312100076, 2089727.301426929

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71875500000003, -122.395192

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:44pm Closed with status: Cancelled. This case has been forwarded to the wrong City agency and is not an issue for the SF Recreation and Parks Department to resolve. Please report all street parking issues to the SF MTA / Department of Parking and Traffic by calling them directly at 415-553-1200. Thank you.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:59pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone