Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 535 Folsom St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. COMPLAINT HAS BEEN GIVEN TO SUPERVISOR AND FOLLOW-UP BY PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT DAILY. COMPLAINT IS BEING INPUTTED BY MOBILE AT LEAST 3 OR MORE TIMES A DAY. - 6 days ago #13365112
Photo_20210113_160327
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Motorcycle illegally parked in white zone

Make/Model: Kawasaki

License Plate: Noplate

Color: Green

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 535 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014072.631509791, 2114286.8613567334

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78622, -122.39506435

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:48am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. COMPLAINT HAS BEEN GIVEN TO SUPERVISOR AND FOLLOW-UP BY PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT DAILY. COMPLAINT IS BEING INPUTTED BY MOBILE AT LEAST 3 OR MORE TIMES A DAY.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:03pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:03pm Submitted via Android Android