Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 535 Folsom St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. COMPLAINT HAS BEEN GIVEN TO SUPERVIOSR AND FOLLOW-UP BY PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT DAILY. COMPLAINT IS BEING INPUTTED BY MOBILE AT LEAST 3 OR MORE TIMES A DAY. - 6 days ago #13365125
Photo_20210113_160455
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Vehicle illegally parked in white zone

Make/Model: Nissan

License Plate: Noplate

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 535 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014046.901581019, 2114365.6446782146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78643489, -122.39515889

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:38am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. COMPLAINT HAS BEEN GIVEN TO SUPERVIOSR AND FOLLOW-UP BY PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT DAILY. COMPLAINT IS BEING INPUTTED BY MOBILE AT LEAST 3 OR MORE TIMES A DAY.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:05pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:05pm Submitted via Android Android