Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 86 Vandewater St

CLOSED Case Resolved. duplicate of 21415960. referred to ASAP Program. -. - 6 days ago #13365174
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

No paving on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 86 Vandewater St

coordinates x,y: 6008969.542625009, 2121296.582703643

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80518187491104, -122.4132156306284

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 01:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. duplicate of 21415960. referred to ASAP Program. -.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:13pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone