Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 98 Hartford St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13365305
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Large cardboard boxes on sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 98 Hartford St

coordinates x,y: 6002628.721275874, 2105347.204234598

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76103089101404, -122.4340179843106

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:32pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone