Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Pierce St & Sutter St

OPENED 7 days ago #13365344
Photo_20210113_163549
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

No fire hydrant red zone. South east corner

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of Pierce St & Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6002075.142922991, 2114330.0399348345

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78566409, -122.43657555

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:38pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:38pm Submitted via Android Android