Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Post St & Scott St

OPENED 7 days ago #13365353
Photo_20210113_163825
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Corner red zone wiped out with curb ramp construction. North east corner

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of Post St & Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6001655.599056164, 2113926.4626931753

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78453212, -122.43799813

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:40pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:40pm Submitted via Android Android