Park Requests at 3743 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #13365354
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Trash here for more than a day

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1005916916

coordinates x,y: 6004656.079844097, 2105247.7732769805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76087272450119, -122.4269991462328

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:40pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone