Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1104 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/13/2021 09:20:51PM. - 7 days ago #13365366
Photo_20210113_164252
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Water leaking from street valve, corner of 7th and Harrison

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 1104 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6010649.416521283, 2110431.8029149557

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77544396, -122.40663607

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 09:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/13/2021 09:20:51PM.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:44pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:44pm Submitted via Android Android