Garbage Containers at 37 Cleary Ct

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13365370
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Can is overflowing and needs an empty soonest please

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 37 Cleary Ct

coordinates x,y: 6005057.195179926, 2113730.610270591

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78418721304834, -122.4262158079024

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:45pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone