Park Requests at 649 Mendell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris picked up from location. - 1 day ago #13365557
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Gym equipment dumped at Mendell pathway into Youngblood Coleman

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001535944

coordinates x,y: 6016379.03715527, 2097116.092711983

coordinates lat,lng: 37.739200730371, -122.3858874082097

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 19, 2021 09:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris picked up from location.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 05:23pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 05:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone