Tree Maintenance at Us Inner Sunset Sf

OPENED 7 days ago #13365966
Tree_trim
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Tree maintenance required for NB Lawton at 7th Ave

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1601 7th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993984.116324892, 2104580.0144354664

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75843, -122.46386

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:08pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:07pm Submitted via Web Web