Park Requests at 954 Moscow St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Tennis Net issue already reported in SR #13365770. - 7 days ago #13365968
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Tennis court net is broken at Crocker Amazon #1

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001535710

coordinates x,y: 6002575.6433830075, 2088117.8106939446

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71371993388477, -122.4329705914559

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:27pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Tennis Net issue already reported in SR #13365770.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:09pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone