Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Us Inner Sunset Sf

OPENED 7 days ago #13365981
Red_curb
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Refresh red curb on 7th Ave, from Lawton St to 24ft southerly (at traffic controller cabinet) Refresh red curb on 7th Ave, from Lawton St to 16ft northerly (at low and high pressure fire hydrant)

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 1601 7th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993984.116324892, 2104580.0144354664

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75843, -122.46386

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:19pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:19pm Submitted via Web Web