Tree Maintenance at Us Inner Sunset Sf

CLOSED Cancelled. . Due to the implementation of Prop-E, resources are being. focused into priority 1 and priority 2 tree pruning requests as identified in. the recent tree census. A block pruning plan is in place for all of San. Francisco and maintenance of your tree will take place under these scheduled. routes. Your tree will be addressed at a later date under this scheduled. maintenance plan. Thank you for your pat. - 6 days ago #13365984
Tree_trim
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Tree trim required for NB 7th Ave at Lawton

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1601 7th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993984.116324892, 2104580.0144354664

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75843, -122.46386

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:27am Closed with status: Cancelled. . Due to the implementation of Prop-E, resources are being. focused into priority 1 and priority 2 tree pruning requests as identified in. the recent tree census. A block pruning plan is in place for all of San. Francisco and maintenance of your tree will take place under these scheduled. routes. Your tree will be addressed at a later date under this scheduled. maintenance plan. Thank you for your pat.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:21pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:21pm Submitted via Web Web