Streetlight Repair at 2303 Market St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 2 days ago #13366219
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Street lamp not working

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2303 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6002897.119215907, 2106390.502316575

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76391076367416, -122.4331642598553

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 18, 2021 02:31pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Jan 18, 2021 02:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6748973 has been completed. Memo: replaced 108 watts LED. Add'l Notes:. replaced 1 -108 watts LED.
Mon Jan 18, 2021 02:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced 108 watts LED.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:48pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone