Encampment at 330 Carolina St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area was cleaned around the encampment. Tent remains due to COVID-19. - 1 day ago #13366240
Photo_20210114_003629
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

White van

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? Unknown



address: 330 Carolina St

coordinates x,y: 6012280.152988159, 2106391.9141655066

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76444244, -122.40071106

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 19, 2021 07:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area was cleaned around the encampment. Tent remains due to COVID-19.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 12:37am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 12:37am Submitted via Android Android