Streetlight Repair at 396 Stratford Dr Lakeshore

OPENED 6 days ago #13366328
57262098-834a-4465-938d-bc8a38da1448
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

From what I can see there are a bunch of streetlights out in lakeside. Stratford Dr is very dark and so is Junipero Serra

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 396 Stratford Dr

coordinates x,y: 5991082.333234777, 2090106.5092519803

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7185218, -122.4728402

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 05:31am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 05:31am Submitted via Web Web