Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1909 Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #13366339
Photo_20210114_055953
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Bedding

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1909 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 5998717.359815114, 2110034.511855644

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7736783, -122.4478831

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:00am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:00am Submitted via Android Android