Streetlight Repair at 679 4th St

OPENED 6 days ago #13366349
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

4 light poles in front 681 4th street lights don't work safety issue

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 679 4th St

coordinates x,y: 6013985.802179264, 2111089.2229506494

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77743518648086, -122.3951406960359

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:20am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone