Encampment at Intersection Of Clementina St & Oscar Aly

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #13366387
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Houqgxccohhmukc7ehco
Work Performed Tue Jan 19, 2021

6 encampments on public sidewalk

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: Intersection of Clementina St & Oscar Aly

coordinates x,y: 6013698.649621643, 2114441.7894263347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78662459298488, -122.3963691019186

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 19, 2021 09:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 19, 2021 09:21am Work Performed
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:44am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone