Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 101 Havenside Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/14/2021 08:57:16AM. - 6 days ago #13366423
Photo_20210114_071200
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 101 Havenside Dr

coordinates x,y: 5986263.197162924, 2095124.5586840552

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7320199, -122.4898666

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/14/2021 08:57:16AM.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:13am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:12am Submitted via Android Android